Ghetto BuddyRent
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ghetto BuddyRent
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Ghetto BuddyRent is located at 22 Largo Arenula, Rome, Italy.
Current prices at Ghetto BuddyRent are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Ghetto BuddyRent.
Guests can arrange transportation to and from the airport for a fee at Ghetto BuddyRent.
The distance between Ghetto BuddyRent and Rome Ciampino Airport is approximately 14 km.
The property is approximately 550 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
There are dining options near Ghetto BuddyRent, including Gran Caffè Arenula, Fiori Pietro, Panepiù Bistrot and Pavoncello.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Ghetto BuddyRent thanks to staff who speak English, Spanish, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Navona (150 m), Castel Sant'Angelo (1.3 km), Campo de' Fiori (450 m) and Piazza Navona (550 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.











































